MATTILA BIKE MARATHON 2016
 
1 David Eriksson Sandviken CK 1.40.05
2 Börje Nilsson Mattila IK 1.38.04
3 Irene Bernhardsson SK Bore Cykel 2.24.53
4 Per Nilsen   2.17.15
5 Trym Tørrissen Glåmdal SK   
6 Peter Carlberg Umara Sports Club  
7 Emil Palm OK Tyr 1.36.38
8 Anna Karin Bengtsson Växvik 2.31.30
9 Carl Johan Bengtsson Växvik 1.49.21
10 Tomas Pettersson    
11 Roger Thomasson    
12 Christian Sørlie Solør CK/Team Byggma 1.22.46
13 Christer Walderik Sigtuna  
14 Marita Bengtsson   2.23.09
15 Peter Rådström   2.20.41
16 Ingela Rahm SK Bore Cykel  
17 Christer Johansson Älgå SK 1.47.07
18 Ulf Kalnäs   2.23.30
19 Anders Mattsson   1.58.24
20 Patrik Havenäs   2.23.03
21 Gustaw Jansson SK Bore Cykel 1.25.27
22 Sara Lundin  Ekshärads SF 2.06.19
23 Siv-Inger Rådström Skoghall CK Hammarö 1.49.39
24 Stefan Schutzer Skoghall CK Hammarö 1.24.17
25 Pär Skogfeldt Hagfors 1.34.20
26 Anders Norelius Skoghall CK Hammarö 1.50.52
27 Egil Rognstad Solør CK 1.27.07
28 Adrian Lundberg Cykla i Klarälvdalen 1.46.50
29 Robert Klundseter Solør CK 1.40.52
30 Marcus Nilsson OK Tyr 1.36.51
31 Thomas Persson Cykla i Klarälvdalen 1.48.16
32 Dorthe Tvengsberg Moe Tvengsberget Cykleklub DNF
33 Nils A. Lønningdal Tvengsberget Cykleklub 2.12.04
34 Lars Bredvold Solør CK 1.23.01
35 Clas Ljungberg   2.23.08
36 Tord Alenljung   1.40.04
37 Astrid Olsen Charlottenberg IF 2.20.51
38 Caesar Olsen Glomsaas Charlottenberg IF DNS
39 David Nilsson   1.59.32
40 Stefan nyquist Ahlsell 1.52.33
41 Fredrik Olsson SK Skogarna 1.47.29
42 Hans-Eric Björn Täppåsens SB 2.26.04
43 Jonas Källback   2.00.22
44 Thomas Johansson Ställbergs SK 1.47.25
45 Johan Edkvist   1.50.07
46 Magnus Högberg   1.51.16
47 Hans Åke Berg   2.14.15
48 Thor Oskar Holmquist   2.27.10
49 Jørn Holmquist SK Rye 2.19.58
50 Mathias Albrektsson Älgå SK 1.51.47
51 Cajsa Hedlund 60 grader nord 2.08.15
52 Carl-Anders Stefansson   1.58.04
53 Jenny Johansson   1.58.18
54 Otto Sveen   2.31.00
55 Per Ivar Antonsen Solör CK 1.45.03
56 Henrik Johansson SK Bore 1.38.39
57 Mårten Birkelund Glåmdal Cykelklubb 1.25.30
58 Eric Gunnarsson OK Tyr 1.25.31
59 Simen Krogstie Solör CK  
60 Igrid Krogstie Solör CK 2.23.59
61 Per Mårten Krogstie Solör CK 2.23.58
62 Emmma Eriksson Mattila IK 2.24.43
63 Arild Nygard Solör CK 1.28.03
64 Leif Kristoffer Röd Modum CK 2.07.18
65 Tomas Engebakken Solör CK 1.27.30
66 Knut Arne Siljuberg Solör CK 1.23.01
67 Kjell Ivar Iversen Solör CK 1.37.18
68 Peter Magnusson SK Bore cykel 1.49.26
69 Katarina Riddargård Älgå SK 1.50.08
70 Stefan Persson Älgå SK 1.41.38
71 Kent Andersson Sunne SLF 1.33.54
72 Göran Vestberg Sunne SLF 1.53.39
73 John Saugbakken Sunne SLF 1.48.23
74 Daniel Östli Lunnerseters ski o cykkel 1.33.31
75 Frank Eriksen Grue 2.18.33
76 Jan Kjetil Nyem Solör CK 1.32.59
77 Jan Egil Saxerud Solör CK 1.38.32
78 Lars Hansen-Möllerud Solör CK 1.25.44
79 Stian Berg Solör CK 1.32.58
80 Niklas Lodin Solör CK 2.04.02
81 Anders Johansson Solör CK 2.17.52
82 Stefan Andersson Solör CK 1.51.18
83 Henrik Sjölander Solör CK 2.17.40
84 Kjell Arne Lövgren Solör CK 2.06.25
85 Niklas Elofsson Skoghalls CK 1.59.25
86 Ted Saeter Hedemark tävlingscykel 1.27.33
87 Henrik Tvengsberg Tvengsbergs CK 2.09.04
88 Holger Schönknecht HMC Heine 2.11.35
89 Viktor Lantz Skoghalls CK 1.33.44
90 Håkan Ahlqvist OK Tyr 1.55.59
91 Mats Rydin Hammarö 1.56.00
92 Joel Engström OK Tyr 1.34.19
93 Henrik Karlsson I2 IF 1.34.19
94 Jonathan Andersson I2 IF 1.57.32
95 Robert Ambjörnsson OK Tyr 1.51.50
96 Magnus Nilsson OK Tyr 1.56.35
97 Ole Dalsjö Hedmark Terrängcykel 1.22.42
98 Knut Arne Dalsjö Hedmark Terrängcykel 1.24.16
99 Gatis Praulitis SK Bore Cykel 1.42.47
100 Patrik Johansson Valmet Hagfors 1.46.52
101 Anders Persson Valmet Hagfors 2.12.13
102 Ove Tyske SK Bore 1.40.40
103 Håkan Glad SK Bore  2.05.45
104 Jesper Stålheim Skoghalls CK 1.36.22
105 Kjell Nyquist Skoghalls CK 2.17.42
106 Ulf Bråten - 2.30.47